OVERALL WINNERS:
Mens Novice Overall Winner: Kailen Patterson
Bikini Overall Winner: Sarah Brown
Figure Overall Winner: Dericka Roberts
Mens Overall Winner: Mark Dick

TEEN MEN
5th Place: Patrick Lulay
4th Place: Nick Green
3rd Place: Brennan Kinsman
2nd Place: Jeffrey Lamongo
1st Place: Gabe Gorman

MENS NOVICE LIGHTWEIGHT
5th Place: Jeff Natarro
4th Place: Jeff Lamongo
3rd Place: Eric Huggins
2nd Place: Brandon Hicholas
1st Place: Corey Stenstrom

MENS NOVICE MIDDLEWEIGHT
5th Place: Brennen Coyle
4th Place: Jacob Juerjens
3rd Place: Chris Framers
2nd Place: Caleb Kelso
1st Place: Nick Tomeck

MENS NOVICE LIGHTHEAVY
5th Place: Adam Wasson
4th Place: Phil Gomez
3rd Place Brennen Kinsman
2nd Place: Daniel Rozier
1st Place: Connor Heart

MENS NOVICE HEAVYWEIGHT
5th Place: Patrick Lulay
4th Place: James Ghareeb
3rd Place: Brandon Willis
2nd Place: David Holmes
1st Place: Kailen Patterson

BIKINI SHORT
5th Place: Sarah Milikin
4th Place: Brittany Grona
3rd Place: Hailey Schmidt
2nd Place: Julie Dingledine
1st Place: Tyra Wilkins

BIKINI TALL
4th Place: Candice Heart
3rd Place: Jenn Johnson
2nd Place: Joy Grove
1st Place: Sarah Brown

PRO BIKINI
4th Place: Susan Porter
3rd Place: Stephanie Spanoim
2nd Place: Megan Vettraino
1st Place: Amber Hermus

PRO FIGURE
5th Place: Chantel Webb
4th Place: Diana Marks
3rd Place: Victoria Palpant
2nd Place: Delight Curtis
1st Place: Kandee Bishop

PRO MEN
5th Place: Scott Diveny
4th Place: Kyron Moses
3rd Place: Corry Harris
2nd Place: Mike Porter
1st Place: Jason Brew

MENS MASTERS OVER 40
5th Place: Kaelin Patterson
4th Place: Eric Huggins
3rd Place: Ken McNeil
2nd Place: Corey Stenstrom
1st Place: Mark Dick

MENS MASTERS OVER 50
2nd Place: Roger Horton
1st Place: Ron Mango

MENS MASTER OVER 60
1st Place: Ron Mango

WOMENS OPEN BODYBUILDING
1st Place: Lakia Lewis

WOMENS FIGURE SHORT
5th Place: Amirah Speilman
4th Place: Kelly Platt
3rd Place: Lei Wernsman
2nd Place: Amanda Kreiter
1st Place: Dericka Roberts

WOMENS FIGURE MEDIUM
3rd Place: Dawn Dowers
2nd Place: Theresa Banks
1st Place: Amy Aranda

WOMENS FIGURE TALL
3rd Place: Lori Maschoff
2nd Place: Melissa Barghill
1st Place: Michelle Baker

WOMENS FIGURE MASTERS 40 PLUS
4th Place: Dawn Dowers
3rd Place: Lori Maschoff
2nd Place: Teri Abner
1st Place: Lei Wernsman

WOMENS FIGURE MASTERS 50 PLUS
1st Place: Teri Abner

MENS OPEN LIGHTWEIGHT
5th Place: Gabe Barman
4th Place: Brandon Nichols
3rd Place: Sam Basch
2nd Place: Corey Stenstrom
1st Place: Mark Dick

MENS OPEN MIDDLEWEIGHT
5th Place: Brennen Coyle
4th Place: Tony Stazzoni
3rd Place: Caleb Kelso
2nd Place: Nick Tomecek
1st Place: Tim Jorgenson

MENS OPEN LIGHT HEAVY
5th Place: Daniel Rozier
4th Place: Ken McNeil
3rd Place: Sam Lott
2nd Place: Thomas Schriner
1st Place: Connor Heart

MENS OPEN HEAVYWEIGHT
5th Place: Brandon Willis
4th Place: Brody Mann
3rd Place: Tyler Cocker
2nd Place: Greg Gabriel
1st Place: Kailin Patterson

MENS PHYSIQUE SHORT
3rd Place: Tomas Zurita
2nd Place: Ryan Skaggs
1st Place: TJ Lair

MENS PHYSIQUE TALL
5th Place: Jeremy Clardie
4th Place: Greg Faulkner
3rd Place: Tyler Kocher
2nd Place: Nash Ramage
1st Place: Ryan Schmidt