OVERALL WINNERS:
Novice Men Overall Winner: David Hammond
Bikini Overall Winner: Amanda Crawford
Figure Overall Winner: Hannah Sullivan
Men Overall Winner: Zach Welch
Men’s Physique Overall Winner: Brendon Buff

DEBUT BIKINI
4th Place: Mindy Teschner
3rd Place: Laura Herrera
2nd Place: Monica Morello
1st Place: Amanda Crawford

DEBUT MEN
6th Place: John Shea
5th Place: Shane Hawley
4th Place: James McKenzie
3rd Place: Jerverous Johnson
2nd Place: Corey Garza
1st Place: Michael Cortese

DEBUT FIGURE
7th Place: Violet Holmes
6th Place: Candice Kryzaniak
5th Place: Crystal Crayton
4th Place: Kaitlyn Ryan
3rd Place: Taylor Black
2nd Place: Tara Messer
1st Place: Jessica Huffman

DEBUT MEN’S PHYSIQUE
8th Place: Rob Seaman
7th Place: Jake Quinn
6th Place: Ryan McGovern
5th Place: Jacob Force
4th Place: Jay Akcay
3rd Place: Joe Pellowski
2nd Place: Eric Janik
1st Place: Brandon Baxter

TEEN MEN
2nd Place: Jerverous Johnson
1st Place: Corey Garza

NOVICE MEN’S LIGHTWEIGHT
3rd Place: James McKenzie
2nd Place: Matt Estock
1st Place: Michael Cortese

NOVICE MEN’S MIDDLEWEIGHT
1st Place: Rene Garza

NOVICE MEN’S LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3rd Place: Shane Hawley
2nd Place: Jerverous Johnson
1st Place: David Hammond

NOVICE MEN’S HEAVYWEIGHT
1st Place: John Shea

MASTERS MEN’S 40+
6th Place: Rene Garza
5th Place: James McKenzie
4th Place: Rusty Batty
3rd Place: Ebong Stancil
2nd Place: Brent Julius
1st Place: David Hammond

MASTERS MEN’S 50+
2nd Place: John Shea
1st Place: Rusty Batty

NOVICE BIKINI
8th Place: Mindy Teschner
7th Place: Cassie Maguire
6th Place: Laura Herrera
5th Place: Monica Morello
4th Place: Olivia Riggins
3rd Place: Heather Matthews
2nd Place: Julie Jacobs
1st Place: Amanda Crawford

NOVICE MEN’S PHYSIQUE
11th Place: Rob Seaman
10th Place: Jake Quinn
9th Place: Ryan McGovern
8th Place: Jacob Force
7th Place: Jay Ackay
6th Place: Aaaron Bergthold
5th Place: Joe Pellowski
4th Place: Jeremy Tippey
3rd Place: Eric Janik
2nd Place: Brandon Baxter
1st Place: Brendon Buff

NOVICE FIGURE
10th Place: Violet Holmes
9th Place: Candice Kryzaniak
8th Place: Bianca Jones
7th Place: Kaitlyn Ryan
6th Place: Tara Messer
5th Place: Taylor Black
4th Place: Crystal Crayton
3rd Place: Stephanie Mulvaney
2nd Place: Tiffany Linton
1st Place: Jessica Huffman

PRO BIKINI
3rd Place: Stephanie Spaniol
2nd Place: Nicole Sullivan
1st Place: Taylor Stephenson

OPEN MEN’S PHYSIQUE SHORT
6th Place: Rob Seaman
5th Place: Jake Quinn
4th Place: Jacob Force
3rd Place: Aaaron Bergthold
2nd Place: Derek Wiseman
1st Place: Brandon Baxter

OPEN MEN’S PHYSIQUE TALL
6th Place: Ryan McGovern
5th Place: Jay Akcay
4th Place: Joe Pellowski
3rd Place: Eric Janik
2nd Place: Jeremy Tippey
1st Place: Brendon Buff

PRO MEN
8th Place: Robert Pickerell
7th Place: Douglas Backstrom
6th Place: Scott Michaels
5th Place: Thomas Schnepp
4th Place: Peter Fitschen
3rd Place: Mark Dick
2nd Place: Ben Goins
1st Place: Mike Porter

MASTERS BIKINI
3rd Place: Lynn Cook
2nd Place: Candace Hart
1st Place: Heather Matthews

OPEN BIKINI SHORT
5th Place: Laura Herrera
4th Place: Monica Morello
3rd Place: Olivia Riggins
2nd Place: Julie Jacobs
1st Place: Amanda Crawford

OPEN BIKINI TALL
4th Place: Mindy Teschner
3rd Place: Cassie Maguire
2nd Place: Candace Hart
1st Place: Heather Matthews

PRO FIGURE
4th Place: Tiffany Benson
3rd Place: Wendy Doran
2nd Place: Tiffany Clarke-McCray
1st Place: Melissa Johnson

MASTERS FIGURE
4th Place: Violet Holmes
3rd Place: Lynn Cook
2nd Place: Crystal Crayton
1st Place: Heather Nash

OPEN FIGURE SHORT
4th Place: Violet Holmes
3rd Place: Crystal Crayton
2nd Place: Kaitlyn Ryan
1st Place: Taylor Black

OPEN FIGURE MEDIUM
5th Place: Tara Messer
4th Place: Stephanie Mulvaney
3rd Place: Tiffany Linton
2nd Place: Jessica Huffman
1st Place: Hannah Sullivan

OPEN FIGURE TALL
3rd Place: Candice Kryzaniak
2nd Place: Bianca Jones
1st Place: Heather Nash

OPEN MEN’S LIGHTWEIGHT
6th Place: James McKenzie
5th Place: Michael Cortese
4th Place: Matt Estock
3rd Place: Brent Julius
2nd Place: Joe Miksan
1st Place: Zach Welch

OPEN MEN’S MIDDLEWEIGHT
2nd Place: Ebong Stancil
1st Place: Richie Cialabrini

OPEN MEN’S LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5th Place: Rusty Batty
4th Place: Shane Hawley
3rd Place: Justin Stajduhar
2nd Place: David Hammond
1st Place: Trent Peterson

OPEN MEN’S HEAVYWEIGHT
1st Place: John Shea