OVERALL WINNERS
Bodybuilding Overall Winner: Ryan Scott
Physique Overall Winner: Brian Nieson
Bikini Overall Winner: Jessica Huffman
Figure Overall Winner: Raquele Stanton

TEEN MEN PHYSIQUE
2nd Place: Ethan Skaar
1st Place: Nick Ross

DEBUT FIGURE
1st Place: Elizabeth Stevens

MEN’S DEBUT BODYBUILDING
2nd Place: Evan Kuhl
1st Place: Michael Ewalt

DEBUT BIKINI
8th Place: Pamela Hahn
7th Place: Kelly Huffman
6th Place: Aubrey Rosado
5th Place: Angela Carey
4th Place: Rachel Cillick
3rd Place: Guida Scheer
2nd Place: Megan Siears
1st Place: Jessica Huffman

DEBUT MEN’S PHYSIQUE
6th Place: Daniel Davis
5th Place: Ethan Scaar
4th Place: Jose DeFrank
3rd Place: Jeff Hultberg
2nd Place: Nick Ross
1st Place: Justin Boyd

PRO FIGURE
2nd Place: Cory Kyle
1st Place: Megan Gaza

NOVICE FIGURE
4th Place: Amy Brown
3rd Place: Elizabeth Stevens
2nd Place: Amirah Spielman
1st Place: Kaitlyn Ryan

NOVICE MEN’S BODYBUILDING
7th Place: Wyatt Foard
6th Place: Rusty Batty
5th Place: Shane Hawley
4th Place: Josh Kelch
3rd Place: Evan Kuhl
2nd Place: James McKenzie
1st Place: Michael Ewalt

NOVICE BIKINI SHORT
4th Place: Rebin Roy
3rd Place: Aubrey Rosado
2nd Place: Karissa Weber
1st Place: Megan Siears

NOVICE BIKINI MEDIUM
4th Place: Stevie Hawkins
3rd Place: Rachel Cillick
2nd Place: Guida Scheer
1st Place: Jessica Huffman

NOVICE BIKINI TALL
5th Place: Pamela Hahn
4th Place: Kelly Huffman
3rd Place: Angela Carey
2nd Place: Brittany Gronau
1st Place: Marissa Barney

NOVICE MEN’S PHYSIQUE
6th Place: Daniel Davis
5th Place: Ethan Scaar
4th Place: Jose DeFrank
3rd Place: Nick Ross
2nd Place: Justin Boyd
1st Place: Brian Neilsen

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN
1st Place: Corey Kyle

BIKINI MODEL
2nd Place: Rebin Roy
1st Place: Brittany Gronau

MEN’S PRO BODYBUILDING
4th Place: Monroe Harrison
3rd Place: Raymond Cummerlander
2nd Place: Mark Dick
1st Place: Trevor Sajdak

MASTERS FIGURE
1st Place: Amy Brown

FIGURE SHORT
3rd Place: Amirah Spielman
2nd Place: Kaitlyn Ryan
1st Place: Raquele Stanton PRO OA

FIGURE MEDIUM
2nd Place: Amy Brown
1st Place: Jessica Huffman

Figure Tall
1st Place: Elizabeth Stevens

MEN’S PHYSIQUE MEDIUM (over 156.25–172.25)
3rd Place: Daniel Davis
2nd Place: Jeff Hultbert
1st Place: Brian Neilsen

MEN’S PHYSIQUE HEAVY (over 172.25)
3rd Place: Jose DeFrank
2nd Place: Justin Boyd
1st Place: Nick Ross

PRO BIKINI
3rd Place: Jean Rozhon
2nd Place: Nicole Sullivan
1st Place: Jessica Orban

BIKINI MASTERS
4th Place: Rebin Roy
3rd Place: Pamela Hahn
2nd Place: Angela Carey
1st Place: Megan Siears

BIKINI SHORT
4th Place: Rebin Roy
3rd Place: Aubrey Rosado
2nd Place: Karissa Weber
1st Place: Megan Siears

BIKINI MEDIUM
5th Place: Stevie Hawkins
4th Place: Angela Carey
3rd Place: Rachel Cillick
2nd Place: Guida Scheer
1st Place: Jessica Huffman PRO OA

BIKINI TALL
5th Place: Kelly Huffman
4th Place: Brittany Gronau
3rd Place: Lindsey Bush
2nd Place: Alma Mentz
1st Place: Marissa Barney PRO

TRANSFORMATION
2nd Place: Pamela Hahn
1st Place: Elizabeth Stevens

BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+
7th Place: Jack Halverson
6th Place: Wyatt Foard
5th Place: Shane Hawley
4th Place: Rusty Baty
3rd Place: James McKenzie
2nd Place: Michael Ewalt
1st Place: Brent Julius PRO OA

BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+
3rd Place: Jack Halverson
2nd Place: Rusty Baty
1st Place: Michael Ewalt

MENS BODYBUILDING LIGHT (under 156.25))
4th Place: James McKenzie
3rd Place: Evan Kuhl
2nd Place: Michael Ewalt
1st Place: Brent Julius

MEN’S BODYBUILDING MIDDLE (over 156.25–172.25)
1st Place: Josh Kelch

MEN’S BB LIGHT HEAVY (over 172.25-189.25)
3rd Place: Wyatt Foard
2nd Place: Shane Hawley
1st Place: Rusty Baty

MEN’S BODYBUILDING HEAVY (over 189.25)
2nd Place: Jack Halverson
1st Place: Ryan Scott PRO OA