OVERALL WINNERS
Bodybuilding Overall Winner: Daniel Kennedy PRO
Physique Overall Winner: Jameson Hole PRO
Bikini Overall Winner: Paulilna Kolanko
Figure Overall Winner: Sarah Skinner

TEEN MEN PHYSIQUE
3rd Place: Ethan Skaar
2nd Place: Joshua Baldner
1st Place: Lathan Carter

TEEN MEN BODYBUILDING
1st Place: Robert Walston

DEBUT FIGURE
8th Place: Lexie ScherrThoss
7th Place: Juliann Papesch
6th Place: Erica Atherton
5th Place: Patricia Gobrecht
4th Place: Raven Landstrom
3rd Place: Adrienne Southerland
2nd Place: Shelby Holloran
1st Place: Kayla Wehnes

MEN’S DEBUT BODYBUILDING
4th Place: Luis Munoz
3rd Place: Luke Kencke
2nd Place: Robert Walston
1st Place: Warren Skoza

DEBUT BIKINI
6th Place: Rachael Shangraw
5th Place: Raven Landstrom
4th Place: Prisca Angela
3rd Place: Tina Lisowski
2nd Place: Penny Li Juan (Coats)
1st Place: Paulilna Kolanko

DEBUT MEN’S PHYSIQUE
3rd Place: Luke Kencke
2nd Place: Joshua Baldner
1st Place: Manu Edakara

DEBUT CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
1st Place: Andrey Chaika

NOVICE CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
2nd Place: Andrey Chaika
1st Place: Brennen Kinsman

OPEN CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
6th Place: Jason Carwile
5th Place: Andrey Chaika
4th Place: Brennen Kinsman
3rd Place: Nick Tomacek
2nd Place: Michael Ganrude PRO
1st Place: Daniel Kennedy PRO

MASTERS CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
1st Place: Jason Carwile

PRO FIGURE
4th Place: Erin Barr
3rd Place: Blair McCalmont
2nd Place: Ariel Mieredorf
1st Place: Marli Apt

NOVICE FIGURE SHORT
3rd Place: Patricia Gobrecht
2nd Place: Raven Landstrom
1st Place: Shelby Holloran

NOVICE FIGURE MEDIUM
3rd Place: Amy Brown
2nd Place: Brenna O’Brien
1st Place: Sarah Skinner

NOVICE FIGURE TALL
5th Place: Lexie ScherrThoss
4th Place: Juliann Papesch
3rd Place: Erica Atherton
2nd Place: Adrienne Southerland
1st Place: Kayla Wehnes

NOVICE MEN’S BODYBUILDING
5th Place: Luis Munoz
4th Place: Luke Kencke
3rd Place: Robert Walston
2nd Place: Matt Estock
1st Place: Steven Maurer

NOVICE BIKINI SHORT
4th Place: Raven Landstrom
3rd Place: Prisca Angela
2nd Place: Tina Lisowski
1st Place: Penny Li Juan (Coats)

NOVICE BIKINI MEDIUM
5th Place: Tamra Antenucci
4th Place: Deirdre Smith
3rd Place: Chantal Guerroro
2nd Place: Tamarah Huff
1st Place: Paulilna Kolanko

NOVICE BIKINI TALL
1st Place: Rachael Shangraw

NOVICE MEN’S PHYSIQUE
5th Place: Luke Kencke
4th Place: Ethan Skaar
3rd Place: Joshua Baldner
2nd Place: Jason Carwile
1st Place: Manu Edakara

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE
1st Place: Dian Covington

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS
1st Place: Dian Covington

BIKINI MODEL
3rd Place: Prisca Angela
2nd Place: Tamra Antenucci
1st Place: Deirdre Smith

MEN’S PRO BODYBUILDING
3rd Place: Michael Ganrude
2nd Place: Raymond Cummerlander
1st Place: Jose Velazquez

MASTERS FIGURE
7th Place: Amy Brown
6th Place: Susie Baldner
5th Place: Erica Atherton
4th Place: Patricia Gobrecht
3rd Place: Raven Landstrom
2nd Place: Adrienne Southerland
1st Place: Kayla Wehnes PRO

FIGURE OPEN SHORT
3rd Place: Patricia Gobrecht
2nd Place: Raven Landstrom
1st Place: Shelby Holloran

FIGURE OPEN MEDIUM
3rd Place: Amy Brown
2nd Place: Brenna O’Brien
1st Place: Sarah Skinner PRO

Figure OPEN Tall
5th Place: Lexie ScherrThoss
4th Place: Juliann Papesch
3rd Place: Erica Atherton
2nd Place: Adrienne Southerland
1st Place: Kayla Wehnes PRO

MEN’S OPEN PHYSIQUE LIGHT (under 156.25)
3rd Place: Luke Kencke
2nd Place: Lathan Carter
1st Place: Manu Edakara

MEN’S OPEN PHYSIQUE MIDDLE (over 156.25–172.25)
1st Place: Jason Carwile

MEN’S OPEN PHYSIQUE HEAVY (over 172.25)
2nd Place: Ethan Skaar
1st Place: Jameson Hole PRO

PRO BIKINI
2nd Place: Sara Burroughs
1st Place: Maria Bearson

BIKINI MASTERS
7th Place: Tamra Antenucci
6th Place: Dianna Marcks
5th Place: Raven Landstrom
4th Place: Carol Milkins
3rd Place: Tamarah Huff
2nd Place: Jennifer Martin
1st Place: Teri Galbraith PRO

BIKINI MASTERS 50+
2nd Place: Dianna Marcks
1st Place: Carol Milkins

BIKINI OPEN SHORT
5th Place: Raven Landstrom
4th Place: Prisca Angela
3rd Place: Tina Lisowski
2nd Place: Penny Li Juan (Coats)
1st Place: Chantal Guerroro PRO

BIKINI OPEN MEDIUM
5th Place: Tamra Antenucci
4th Place: Deirdre Smith
3rd Place: Dianna Marcks
2nd Place: Tamarah Huff
1st Place: Jennifer Martin PRO

BIKINI OPEN TALL
5th Place: Rachael Shangraw
4th Place: Carol Milkins
3rd Place: Teri Galbraith
2nd Place: Alma Mentz
1st Place: Paulilna Kolanko PRO

TRANSFORMATION
7th Place: Patricia Gobrecht
6th Place: Alma Mentz
5th Place: Lyzz Glueckstein
4th Place: Brenna O’Brien
3rd Place: Kayla Wehnes
2nd Place: Tamra Antenucci
1st Place: Erica Atherton

BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+
2nd Place: Rick Horn
1st Place: Rusty Batty

BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+
1st Place: Rusty Batty

BODYBUILDING MASTERS 60+
1st Place: Ron Mango

MENS OPEN BODYBUILDING LIGHT (under 156.25)
3rd Place: Luke Kencke
2nd Place: Robert Walston
1st Place: Matt Estock

MEN’S OPEN BODYBUILDING MIDDLE (over 156.25–172.25)
3rd Place: Rusty Batty
2nd Place: Nick Tomacek
1st Place: Steven Maurer

MEN’S OPEN BODYBUILDING LIGHT HEAVY (over 172.25-189.25)
2nd Place: Luis Munoz
1st Place: Daniel Kennedy PRO

MEN’S OPEN BODYBUILDING HEAVY (over 189.25)
2nd Place: Rick Horn
1st Place: Warren Skoza