OVERALL WINNERS
Bodybuilding Overall Winner: Marof Montanaly PRO
Physique Overall Winner: Donald Johnson PRO
Bikini Overall Winner: Sandra Molinari PRO
Figure Overall Winner: Brianna Sanoski PRO

PRO FIGURE
2nd Place: Kayla Wehnes
1st Place: Roslyn Stewart

PRO MEN’S PHYSIQUE
3rd Place: Gary Ramos
2nd Place: Matt Kline
1st Place: Kirby Thomas

PRO BIKINI
3rd Place: Brinna Sanoski
2nd Place: Stephanie Hughes
1st Place: Lisa Feran

PRO MEN’S BODYBUILDING
6th Place: Ray Cummerlander
5th Place: Nick Erickson
4th Place: Jessup Fritsch
3rd Place: Justin Draper
2nd Place: Bryan Berkland
1st Place: Austin Kjergaard

FIGURE DEBUT
5th Place: Becky Wood
4th Place: Guida Scheer
3rd Place: Kay Stinson
2nd Place: Katie Gordon
1st Place: Charity Bedard

FIGURE NOVICE
8th Place: Becky Wood
7th Place: Kay Stinson
6th Place: Guida Scheer
5th Place: Katie Gordon
4th Place: Lyzz Glueckenstein
3rd Place: Chris Puleo
2nd Place: Charity Bedard
1st Place: Erica Atherton

FIGURE MASTERS 35+
5th Place: Guida Scheer
4th Place: Lyzz Glueckenstein
3rd Place: Chris Puleo
2nd Place: Charity Bedard
1st Place: Erica Atherton PRO

FIGURE MASTERS 50+
2nd Place: Becky Wood
1st Place: Kay Stinson

FIGURE OPEN SHORT
5th Place: Kay Stinson
4th Place: Lyzz Glueckenstein
3rd Place: Chris Puleo
2nd Place: Olivia Renner
1st Place: Charity Bedard PRO

FIGURE OPEN MEDIUM
2nd Place: Jessica Lewis
1st Place: Guida Scheer

FIGURE OPEN TALL
5th Place: Becky Wood
4th Place: Kristie Gaudious
3rd Place: Katie Gordon
2nd Place: Erica Atherton
1st Place: Brianna Sanoski

PHYSIQUE DEBUT
5th Place: Junior Ayala
4th Place: Matt Wehnes
3rd Place: Kyle Keefe
2nd Place: Michael Zagurski
1st Place: Donald Johnson

PHYSIQUE NOVICE
6th Place: Matt Wehnes
5th Place: Junior Ayala
4th Place: Patrick McIntire
3rd Place: Kyle Keefe
2nd Place: Michael Zagurski
1st Place: Donald Johnson

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN LIGHT (-156.25)
3rd Place: Junior Ayala
2nd Place: Patrick McIntire
1st Place: Donald Johnson PRO

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN MID (OVER 156.25)
2nd Place: Matt Wehnes
1st Place: Kyle Keefe

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN HEAVY (OVER 172.25)
1st Place: Michael Zagurski

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE NOVICE
4th Place: Chris Hoffman
3rd Place: Travis Miller
2nd Place: Alex Emert
1st Place: Derek Meiresonne

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN LIGHT (-156.25)
4th Place: Chris Hoffman
3rd Place: Travis Miller
2nd Place: Alex Emert
1st Place: Derek Meiresonne

BIKINI DEBUT
8th Place: Lori Stephenson
7th Place: Vanessa Westbrook
6th Place: Katie Anderson
5th Place: Alanna Hardyman
4th Place: Erica Cook
3rd Place: Tara Eaton
2nd Place: Lyndsey Beltz
1st Place: Sandra Molinari

BIKINI NOVICE
17th Place: Lori Stephenson
16th Place: Katie Anderson
15th Place: Vanessa Westbrook
14th Place: Rachel Dowling
13th Place: Kim Smith
12th Place: Alanna Hardyman
11th Place: Jessica Lewis
10th Place: Deirdre Smith
9th Place: Tara Eaton
8th Place: Lindsay Lovelace
7th Place: Nancy Crowther
6th Place: Erica Cook
5th Place: Tina Lisowski
4th Place: Lauren Pruter
3rd Place: Brittany Borchardt
2nd Place: Lyndsey Beltz
1st Place: Sandra Molinari

BIKINI MASTERS 35+
7th Place: Lori Stephenson
6th Place: Vanessa Westbrook
5th Place: Deanna Clark
4th Place: Rachel Dowling
3rd Place: Nancy Crowther
2nd Place: Megan Siears
1st Place: Sandra Molinari PRO

BIKINI OPEN SHORT
7th Place: Deanna Clark
6th Place: Tara Eaton
5th Place: Alanna Hardyman
4th Place: Kim Smith
3rd Place: Tina Lisowski
2nd Place: Megan Siears
1st Place: Sandra Molinari PRO

BIKINI OPEN MEDIUM
8th Place: Lori Stephenson
7th Place: Katie Anderson
6th Place: Rachel Dowling
5th Place: Jessica Lewis
4th Place: Nancy Crowther
3rd Place: Erica Cook
2nd Place: Brittany Borchardt
1st Place: Lyndsay Beltz PRO

BIKINI OPEN TALL
6th Place: Vanessa Westbrook
5th Place: Lindsay Lovelace
4th Place: Deirdre Smith
3rd Place: Lauren Pruter
2nd Place: Alicia Saddors
1st Place: Taylor Kjerard PRO

BODYBUILDING DEBUT
3rd Place: Colden Fuller
2nd Place: Nathan Ujinski
1st Place: Marof Montanaly

BODYBUILDING NOVICE
2nd Place: Nathan Ujinski
1st Place: Marof Montanaly

BODYBUILDING MASTERS 40+
3rd Place: Nathan Ujinski
2nd Place: Wyatt Foard
1st Place: Rusty Batty

BODYBUILDING MASTERS 50+
2nd Place: Bill Van Buren
1st Place: Rusty Batty

BODYBUILDING OPEN LIGHT (-152.25)
1st Place: Derek Meiresonne

BODYBUILDING OPEN MIDDLE (OVER 152.25 – 172.25)
3rd Place: Bill Van Buren
2nd Place: Paul Henning
1st Place: Rusty Batty

BODYBUILDING OPEN LIGHT HEAVY (OVR 172.25-189.25)
1st Place: Wyatt Foard

BODYBUILDING OPEN HEAVY (OVER 189.25)
2nd Place: Nathan Ujinski
1st Place: Marof Montanaly PRO

BIKINI MODEL OPEN
(Nancy Crowther)
5th Place: Rebin Roy
4th Place: Lindsay Beltz
3rd Place: Lauren Pruter
2nd Place: Stephanie Hughes
1st Place: Deirdre Smith

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE DEBUT
2nd Place: Olivia Renner
1st Place: Letecha Haywood

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE NOVICE
3rd Place: Melissa Sosnaki
2nd Place: Olivia Renner
1st Place: Letecha Haywood

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35+
2nd Place: Melissa Sosnaki
1st Place: Letecha Haywood

WOMENS’S PHYSIQUE OPEN
3rd Place: Melissa Sosnaki
2nd Place: Olivia Renner
1st Place: Letecha Haywood

TRANSFORMATION
1st Place: Jonathan Williams
Runners Up:
Sabastian Mendez
Vanessa Westbrook
Lyzz Glueckenstein
Becky Wood
Katie Gordon
Ryan Cunningham