2012 Show Results

OVERALL WINNERS:
Mens Novice Overall Winner: Tony Stazzone
Bikini Overall Winner: Carissa Lauderville
Womens Overall Winner: Laurie Eisenbrandt
Womens Figure Overall Winner: Chandra MacIntire
Mens Overall Winner: Russell Reyes
Mens Masters Overall Winner: Greg Pappis
Womens Masters Overall Winner: Laurie Eisenbrandt
Womens Masters Figure Overall Winner: Dianna Marcks
Pro Mens Winner: Jason Kaimen
Pro Figure Overall Winner: Alex Ellis

TEEN MEN
1st Place: Thomas Swinney

MENS NOVICE LIGHTWEIGHT
2nd Place: Thomas Swinney
1st Place: Tony Stazzone

MENS NOVICE MIDDLEWEIGHT
4th Place: Justin Tharp
3rd Place: Chris Frambers
2nd Place: Jacob Juerjen
1st Place: Sajjan Gaymal

MENS NOVICE LIGHTHEAVY
2nd Place: Tim Rooney
1st Place: Sam Lott

MENS NOVICE HEAVYWEIGHT
5th Place: Phillip Gomez
4th Place: Rico Willis
3rd Place: Mike Armouf
2nd Place: Eric Martin
1st Place: Greg Pappis

WOMENS LIGHTWEIGHT
1st Place: Debbie Rhoades

WOMENS MIDDLEWEIGHT
2nd Place: Rebecca Bruce
1st Place: Annette Kelso

WOMENS HEAVYWEIGHT
2nd Place: Christine Russell
1st Place: Laurie Eisenbrandt

BIKINI SHORT
5th Place: Tara Hinshaw
4th Place: Megan Vettarino
3rd Place: Lisa Eveleth
2nd Place: Marie Neal
1st Place: Carissa Launderville

BIKINI TALL
5th Place: Kelly Frost
4th Place: Heather Matthews
3rd Place: Susan Lowe
2nd Place: Jamie Wurmnest
1st Place: Stephanie Spanoil

MENS MASTERS OVER 40
4th Place: Lewis Callaway
3rd Place: Jon Aggen
2nd Place: Greg Pappis
1st Place: Matt Serp

MENS MASTER OVER 50
2nd Place: Ron Davis
1st Place: Greg Pappis

MENS MASTER OVER 70
1st Place: Ron Davis

WOMENS MASTER BODYBUILDING 40 PLUS
5th Place: Debbie Rhoades
4th Place: Annette Kelso
3rd Place: Rebecca Bruce
2nd Place: Christine Russell
1st Place: Laurie Eisenbrandt

PRO MEN
5th Place: Robert Green
4th Place: Ben Goins
3rd Place: JC Astorina
2nd Place: Mike Porter
1st Place: Jason Kaimen

PRO FIGURE
5th Place: Courtni Bean
4th Place: Uma Collins
3rd Place: Heidi Steffens
2nd Place: Emily Reynolds
1st Place: Alexandra Ellis

WOMENS FIGURE SHORT
5th Place: Ellen Cook
4th Place: Jackie Durflinger
3rd Place: Christie Clausen
2nd Place: Holly Mae Niles
1st Place: Chandra McIntire

WOMENS FIGURE MEDIUM
5th Place: Marisa Skrodal
4th Place: Amanda Miller
3rd Place: Dranna Marks
2nd Place: Cara Schwartz
1st Place: Delight Curtis

WOMENS FIGURE TALL
5th Place: Heather Galleti
4th Place: Amanda Simon
3rd Place: Melissa Barnhill
2nd Place: Sherry Schultz
1st Place: Amber Lohf

MENS OPEN LIGHTWEIGHT
2nd Place: Matthew Serd
1st Place: Tony Stazzone

MENS OPEN MIDDLEWEIGHT
5th Place: Justin Tharp
4th Place: Chris Frambers
3rd Place: Jacob Jerjens
2nd Place: Sajjan Gayman
1st Place: Ryan Lowrey

MENS OPEN LIGHT HEAVY
5th Place: Tom Rooney
4th Place: Marquez Eason
3rd Place: Tim Steffens
2nd Place: Sam Lott
1st Place: Russ Reyes

MENS OPEN HEAVYWEIGHT
5th Place: Rico Willis
4th Place: Greg Pappis
3rd Place: Jon Aggen
2nd Place: Eric Martin
1st Place: Mark Smith