2013 Show Results

OVERALL WINNERS:
Mens Novice Overall Winner: Mark Dick
Bikini Overall Winner: Amber Hermus
Figure Overall Winner: Morgon Wood
Mens Overall Winner: Cory Harris

TEEN MEN
6th Place: Kelby Kindelsperger
5th Place: Christian Radosevich
4th Place: James Ghareeb
3rd Place: Brandon Wills
2nd Place: Caleb Kelso
1st Place: Adam Wasson

MENS NOVICE LIGHTWEIGHT
4th Place: Paul Gembara
3rd Place: TJ Lair
2nd Place: Tyler Swearinger
1st Place: Mark Dick

MENS NOVICE MIDDLEWEIGHT
3rd Place: Cort Severns
2nd Place: Ryan Seever
1st Place: Gram Mether

MENS NOVICE LIGHTHEAVY
5th Place: Justin Tharp
4th Place: Caleb Kelso
3rd Place Jacob Juerjens
2nd Place: Reo Stinson
1st Place: Sam Lott

MENS NOVICE HEAVYWEIGHT
5th Place: Christian Radosevich
4th Place: James Ghareeb
3rd Place: Rico Willis
2nd Place: Tyler Kocher
1st Place: Nathan Akpan

BIKINI SHORT
5th Place: Nicolette Lund
4th Place: Mona Lisa Brindley
3rd Place: Marie Neal
2nd Place: Lisa Lynn Eveleth
1st Place: Pauli Mayfield

BIKINI TALL
5th Place: Maia Torres
4th Place: Lexy Johnson
3rd Place: Jessica Nicholas
2nd Place: Susan Porter
1st Place: Amber Hermos

PRO BIKINI
3rd Place: Stephanie Spaniol
2nd Place: Staci Boyer
1st Place: Krissy Hamerlinck

PRO FIGURE
5th Place: Tiffany Benson
4th Place: Delight Curtis
3rd Place: Melissa Fischer
2nd Place: Teri Egnot
1st Place: Alex Ellis

PRO MEN
5th Place: Brian Mauer
4th Place: Ben Goins
3rd Place: Mike Porter
2nd Place: Joe Meyers
1st Place: Jason Kaiman

MENS MASTERS OVER 40
5th Place: Kaelin Patterson
4th Place: Matthew Serd
3rd Place: Ken McNeil
2nd Place: Mark Dick
1st Place: Jonathan Aggen

MENS MASTER OVER 60
1st Place: Ronald Davis

WOMENS OPEN BODYBUILDING
2nd Place: Cathy Rusnak
1st Place: Anna Lewis

WOMENS FIGURE SHORT
5th Place: Jenna Evett
4th Place: Amirah Speilman
3rd Place: Linda Heap
2nd Place: Tara Martinolich
1st Place: Legna Ralat

WOMENS FIGURE MEDIUM
5th Place: Whiteny Dixon
4th Place: Nancy Gilbert
3rd Place: Kellie Short
2nd Place: Sara Estock
1st Place: Chantel Webb

WOMENS FIGURE TALL
5th Place: Kiki Dafinis
4th Place: Brittany McCoy
3rd Place: Heather Nash
2nd Place: Olivia Jones
1st Place: Morgan Wood

WOMENS FIGURE MASTERS
3rd Place: Nancy Gilbert
2nd Place: Linda Heap
1st Place: Chantel Webb

WOMENS FIGURE MASTERS 50 PLUS
1st Place: Nancy Gilbert

MENS MIDDLEWEIGHT
5th Place: Cort Severns
4th Place: Matt Burdess
3rd Place: Scott Michaels
2nd Place: Gram Mether
1st Place: Cory Harris

MENS OPEN LIGHTWEIGHT
5th Place: Paul Gembara
4th Place: TJ Lair
3rd Place: Matthew Serd
2nd Place: Tyler Swearingan
1st Place: Mark Dick

MENS OPEN LIGHT HEAVY
5th Place: Reo Stenson
4th Place: Rich Breckin
3rd Place: Ken Mcneil
2nd Place: Sam Lott
1st Place: Jon Aggen

MENS OPEN HEAVYWEIGHT
5th Place: Rico Willis
4th Place: Kalein Patterson
3rd Place: Tyler Kocher
2nd Place: Nathan Apkan
1st Place: Brandon Rohring